0
home

Paracetamol 250mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylphirine HCI. 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg Suspension

home
Paracetamol 250mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylphirine HCI. 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg Suspension
Paracetamol 250mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylphirine HCI. 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg Suspension
Price And Quantity
  • Bottle/Bottles
  • 100
  • Bottle/Bottles
  • 61.00 INR
    Product Specifications
    • General Medicines
    • Liquid
    • Other
    • 60ml.with Outer Box
    • At Room Temperature
    Product Description

    ADCOLD-PLUS

    • Paracetamol 250mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylphirine HCI. 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg Suspension
    • Packing : 60ml.with Outer Box
    • MRP : 61.00
    Trade Information
    • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    • No
    • 60ml with Outer Pack
    • Asia
    • All India
    Contact Us

    Sanify Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. Plot No. 1323, Sector - 82. JLPL, Airport Road. Mohali , Chandigarh, Chandigarh, 160055, India
    Phone :+918045478622